Alumni 2019-2021

Oscar Ainscough
Finnish Ballet
junior
Lucy Elliot
Paris Opera Ballet
apprentice
Kei Otsuka
Wroclaw Ballet
corps de ballet
Nio Hirano
Hong Kong Ballet
corps de ballet
Maxine Morales
Bavarian State Ballet
junior
Ethan Rodrigues
Miami City Ballet
corps de ballet
Andrew Larose
Miami City Ballet
corps de ballet
Dominie Lythgoe
Mikhailovsky Ballet
corps de ballet
Noémie Meier
Polish National Ballet
corps de ballet
Briese Phelan-Boyd
Lithuanian National Ballet
corps de ballet
Andrea Canei
Lithuanian National Ballet
corps de ballet
Finnian Hepting
Latvian National Ballet
corps de ballet
Daniel Aguado-Ramsay
English National Ballet
corps de ballet
J. Imanol Sastre-Martin
Lithuanian National Ballet
corps de ballet
Kirica Takahashi
Northern Ballet
corps de ballet
Chihiro Tamai
Magdeburg Ballet
corps de ballet
Marco Carrer
Israel Ballet
demi-soloist
Marine Pontarlier
Lithuanian National Ballet
corps de ballet
Rose Dalton
West Australian Ballet
corps de ballet
Diana Spita
Stuttgart Ballet
apprentice
Siina Ailasmaa
Slovakian National Ballet
corps de ballet
Mauro Totaro
Rousse Opera State
corps de ballet

Alumni 2018/2019

Christy Mourot
Opéra de Paris
corps de ballet
Emily Read
Oregon Ballet Theater
junior
Emma Sorbo
Norwegian National Ballet
apprentice
Hélian Ruaud-Potié
Bavarian State Ballet
junior
Isabella Wagar
Bavarian State Ballet
junior
Katie Stevens
Ballet du Capitole
corps de ballet
Kirica Takahashi
Birmingham Royal Ballet
corps de ballet
Nao Harada
Finnish National Ballet
corps de ballet
Quinn Roy
National Ballet Theater Brno
corps de ballet
Risa Maruyama
Moravian Ballet Theater
demi soloist
Robert Jerjen
Czech National Ballet
corps de ballet
Sebia Plantefeve-Castrick
Dutch National Ballet
junior
Shae Berney
Finnish National Ballet
junior
Wolf Hoeyberghs
Ballet Zurich
corps de ballet

Alumni 2017-2018

Abril Diaz
Capitole de Toulouse
corps de ballet
Anatole Blaineau
Royal Swedish Ballet
corps de ballet
Anna dal Castello
Czech National Ballet
corps de ballet
Chihiro Kobayashi
Royal Winnipeg Ballet
apprentice
Chloe Jones
Moravské Divadlo Ballet
corps de ballet
Finn Fransen
Royal Danish Ballet
corps de ballet
Guido Sarnataro
San Francisco Ballet
trainee
Keisuke Komori
Silesian Opera Ballet
corps de ballet
Lania Atkins
The Royal Ballet
apprentice
Leroy Mokgatle
Béjart Lausanne Ballet
corps de ballet
Lauren Ostrander
Sarasota Ballet
corps de ballet
Thomas Leprohon
National Ballet of Canada
apprentice
Pablo Gonzales Martinez
Bavarian State Ballet
junior
Saki Isonaga
Capitole de Toulouse
corps de ballet
Tene Ward
National Ballet of Canada
apprentice
Vince Koffijberg
Hong Kong Ballet
corps de ballet
Younes Attoum
Atlanta Ballet
corps de ballet